上小立野クラブ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
北原少年野球クラブ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | × | 4 |
大泉クラブ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
ドルフィンズ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | × | 4 |
ドルフィンズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
北原少年野球クラブ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | × | 5 |
大泉クラブ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
上小立野クラブ | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | X | 11 |
大泉ライオンズ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
上小立野クラブ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6× | 9 |
6回コールドゲーム
ドルフィンズ | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | |||
上北小野球部 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
6回時間切れ
大泉ライオンズ | ||||||||||
上小立野クラブ |
大泉クラブ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | ||
関町タイガース | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
豊渓少年野球クラブ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
北原少年野球クラブ | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3× | 9 |
4回コールドゲーム
大泉ライオンズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | ||||
石神井台小ドリームス | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
ドルフィンズ | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
八坂4・1クラブ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
試合終了
関町タイガース | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
エース関北 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
上小立野クラブ | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||
橋戸少年野球クラブ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
ツバメ野球部 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||
豊渓少年野球クラブ | 3 | 5 | 5 | × | 13 |
4回コールドゲーム
北原少年野球クラブ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | ||
ひばり少年野球部 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
大泉クラブ | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | |||
光和エンジェル野球クラブ | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
レインボークラブ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
上北小野球部 | 1 | 2 | 8 | × | 11 |
4回コールドゲーム
上北小野球部 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 15 | |||||
泉新小年野球部 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
光和エンジェル野球クラブ | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
南勝ホークス | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
八坂4.1クラブ | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 | |||||
練馬ファルコンズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4回コールドゲーム
豊渓少年野球クラブ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | ||
野牛ファイターズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
東勝ファイターズ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
エース関北少年野球倶楽部 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | × | 6 |
試合終了
ドルフィンズ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||
関町ニューウエスタン | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
コールド
大泉ライオンズ | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | |||||
下石神井小ライガース | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4回コールドゲーム
コンパニーズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||
橋戸少年野球クラブ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | × | 9 |
6回時間切れ
西勝野球部 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||
ひばり少年野球部 | 3 | 2 | 6 | × | 11 |
4回コールドゲーム
関町タイガース | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | |||
大六小ハリケーンズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6回コールド
大泉クラブ | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 5 | |
ヤングジャイアンツ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-0 | 4 |
サドンデスにて終了
石神井台小ドリームス | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | ||||
桜ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
試合開始:11時03分
5回コールド
試合終了:12時45分
ツバメ野球部 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 12 | |||||
石東野球クラブ | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11 |
4回時間切れ
バックスジュニア | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
上小立野クラブ | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1× | 5 |
レインボークラブ | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | ||||
みどり少年野球クラブ | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
5回時間切れ